Player Ratings

 

TPL Players Rating

RankPlayerTeamPositionTotal Runs By Batsmen1's,2'sBalls FacedTotal 4sTotal 6sOvers BowledMaidensRuns GivenTotal WicketsMatches PlayedStrike Rate
1Ravi Kishore BookaBLUE CAPSAllRounder4811192355219420309121450.64
2Sunil NagandlaCOOL CRUISERSAllRounder3931953053510372200121263.93
3Krishnakanth NakkaGOLDEN BOYSAllRounder39115233253434126191145.78
4Vinay MopurTELUGU DARE DEVILSBatsman384124274519302721245.26
5Karthik RandhiBLUE CAPSAllRounder33013027027514014171448.15
6Vidyarthi KantumuchhuUNITED TITANSAllRounder330120228345907001052.63
7Chinna KathaBLUE CAPSAllRounder3121072403961719951244.58
8Koushik AnagurthiTELUGU DARE DEVILSBatsman296144246269202011258.54
9Surender ValiBLUE RANGERSAllRounder272741963640000937.76
10Santosh YellayagariSPECTRUM STRIKERSAllRounder259661301780000950.77