COOL CRUISERS

Cool Cruisers
Cool Cruisers

 

 

Competitions
Tal Premier League
Seasons
Tal Premier League 2017

Captain Sharath P

Current Team
COOL CRUISERS
Past Teams
COOL CRUISERS

Franchise Owner Suresh M

Current Team
COOL CRUISERS

Cool Cruisers Players List

PlayerTotal Runs By Batsmen1's,2'sBalls FacedTotal 4sTotal 6sOvers BowledMaidensRuns GivenTotal Wickets
Sunil Nagandla393195305351037220012
Chandu Poothi1921081861823402047
Pradeep Mungamurugu155771179732.2116313
Narendra Nagothu1547610212251041
Sharath Putta118681131110000
Nathan Bandari107711056246.4124427
Naresh Paruchuri95478412081303
Prasanna Chandran813974820000
Ravi Palaparthy2919451130253
Saikiran Valluripalli271529300000
Surender Reddy Kudumula23722400000
Santosh Kumar David17131910130633
Sentil Kumar161614002001345
Suresh Mangalagiri10614100000
Rajinikanth667002001266
Kalyan Chandrapu6630020240
Sripal Matta1150030301
Prudvi Korivi0000040261
Rakesh Mohit000001022
Anil kusi000000000