GOLDEN BOYS

Golden Boys
Golden Boys
Competitions
Tal Premier League
Seasons
Tal Premier League 2017

Captain Krishna Kanth

Current Team
GOLDEN BOYS
Past Teams
GOLDEN BOYS

Franchise Owner Benerjee Cherukuri

Current Team
GOLDEN BOYS
Past Teams
GOLDEN BOYS

Golden Boys Players List

PlayerTotal Runs By Batsmen1's,2'sBalls FacedTotal 4sTotal 6sOvers BowledMaidensRuns GivenTotal Wickets
Krishnakanth Nakka3911523325343412619
Venugopal Navuluri225901441371901312
Hareesh Reddy Kotu21983126244120704
Anil Kumar Aliveli160641311840000
Manohar Bharath Anumolu13387112910000
Nayaz Basha Sheik783652632601928
Krishna Chaitanya Alla6737525036.16025817
Kishore Kandlakunta482148412401149
Srinivasa Reddy Kandula4057101401034
Benerjee Cherukuri4023351030240
Keshava Reddy Santhekudlur221830101601088
Chandra Sekhar Bandla209140040301
Balram Mallikarjun Cherla14716101020
Vinod kumar Mundluri12000020143
Ajay Narisetti333000000
Kumarjee Thota000000000
Veerabhadra Pothula000000000
Rakesh Yadav Alek0000060500
Kalyan Mahendrakar000000000
Krishna Sanapala000000000