SPECTRUM STRIKERS

 

 

 

 

 

Spectrum Strikers
Spectrum Strikers
« 1 of 2 »

 

 

 

 

 

 

Competitions
Tal Premier League
Seasons
2017

Umpire Santosh

Current Team
SPECTRUM STRIKERS

Captain Sanjay B

Franchise Owner Ravi Sabba

Spectrum Strikers Players List

PlayerTotal Runs By Batsmen1's,2'sBalls FacedTotal 4sTotal 6sOvers BowledMaidensRuns GivenTotal Wickets
Santosh Yellayagari259661301780000
Anand Vemuri232819115139125514
Ravi Sabba180561161652301639
Praveen Sabba15143961300000
Shankar Kaligatla1409211810030351
Sanjay Bhirraju117438210133021112
Harish Reddy1131444401020
Aneesh Baby5804001051
Rajeev Garikipati4836373033.5017512
Vasista Tatapudi4119314025016011
Santhosh Kumar372944200000
Suresh Chintham2318221012.30963
Rishi Jetty2100000000
Saikiran Sriramagiri17000020142
Harshavardhan Gangidi401002101383
Sourish Nomula229001090
Sharth Jetty000000000
Sudheer Chandrapaty000000000
Vijay Lingala000000000
Shakeer Syed0000030121