UNITED TITANS

UT
UT
« 1 of 4 »
Competitions
Tal Premier League
Seasons
Tal Premier League 2017

TPL In-Charge Rakesh Patel

Current Team
UNITED TITANS
Past Teams
UNITED TITANS

TPL In-Charge Vamsee Krishna Reknar

Current Team
UNITED TITANS

Captain Rakesh Patel

Current Team
UNITED TITANS
Past Teams
UNITED TITANS

Franchise Owner Vijay B

Current Team
UNITED TITANS
Past Teams
UNITED TITANS

United Titans Players List

PlayerTotal Runs By Batsmen1's,2'sBalls FacedTotal 4sTotal 6sOvers BowledMaidensRuns GivenTotal Wickets
Vidyarthi Kantumuchhu33012022834590700
Pavan Kumar CH24512320620731018915
Upendra Sanga24282192241133017013
Vijaya Bhasakar Palavelli14810417111030151
Rakesh Patel Pogaku1053359681601247
Aravind Katragadda1005493642211257
Vijay Mulaparthi81299510130221
Nagaraju Chalamasetti311942301021
Satyapal Pingili2618292029.0121707
Pradeep Raghu Challathuru1612191040250
Ranjith Kumar Chatharaju957100000
Nageswara Rao Kataru113000000
Vamshi Krishna Rekhnar00000100894
Suman Koduru000000000
Midhun Doma0000020131
Srinivas Cheruku000000000
Kartheek Jampala000000000
Vijay Dommata0000014.870999
Rajashekar Pentakota000000000
Praveen Bocha000000000